2019, Bram Borsje Bokaal, eindstand

 

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Peter Balkenende32421336
2Leroy Dijkman27613833
3Peter Koome27911536
4Leo Tijssen261011536
5Rob van der Zwet23107833
6Dick Weijers2115136
7Yvonne Heus1989127
8Jan Vuijk1917-1236
9Michael Voorn1898027
10Huug Tielemans1774824
11Wim Hoogendoorn1716-433
12Gerard Koomen1713-730
13Koos van Dijk1684624
14Kees van Ruiten16142230
15Gerard Arrachart 21617-233
16Jaap Kivits1595924
17Gerrit Segers1521-336
18André van Vugt13114324
19Ariaan van der Vlugt1381121
20Nita Schutter1314-627
21Dick Kortekaas1317-5130
22Co de Graaf1218-4530
23Carla Weijers1221-6033
24Peter Bisschops1143715
25Victor Zonneveld1172818
26Marian Nederlof1113124
27John de Bruin918-2727
28Robert Loesberg810-318
29Erik Snapper813-7821
30Frans Dames78-215
31Peter van Dijk 711-2618
32Nico Warmerdam717-7724
33Loek Weijers624-11430
34Joop van der Kraan621-13627
35Ron Heus54129
36Cees Vesseur510-915
37Wim Bon519-10024
38Hans Hoejenbos42136
39Rob de Kruijff48-1612
40Marloes van den Berg48-3312
41Jerry Pattikawa417-9421
42Hans Kok33-56
43Hein Stam36-229
44Arthur Eveleens27-199
45Taco Ringma12-213
46Ton Hogenes111-6012
47Gerda Warmerdam03-133