2019, Doubletten, eindstand

 

A Poule

RangNaamNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Carl RomijnJaap Kivits1572922
2Peter KoomeHans van der Geest1486022
3Peter DijkmanYvonne Heus1484622
4Sjaak van der GeestDebby Cowan1483822
5Walther BrunsKor Middel139822
6Koos van DijkMarian Nederlof1111322
7Piet van BerkelCees Vesseur1012-122
8Teun VastenhouwPeter Bisschops1012-622
9André van VugtJan Vuijk1012-822
10Leo TijssenFrans van der Kraan814-4522
11Robert LoesbergHans Kok814-6222
12Teun van der PlasHans Peter Lindhout517-6222

B Poule

RangNaamNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Leroy DijkmanMarloes van den Berg1759522
2Gerrit SegersJohn de Bruin1573022
3Paul VerhaarFrans Snaar1484122
4Bert van der PoelKoos van Leeuwen1392922
5Wim HartmanFrans Dames12103022
6Co de GraafArie Imthorn11111622
7Peter van DijkNico Warmerdam1111-1222
8Peter TurnhoutWim Bon1012-3822
9Wim WeijerGeorge Lengers814-1422
10Gerard Arrachart 2Ben Verhaar814-2222
11Dick WeijersRina Weijers715-6022
12Nita SchutterKees van Ruiten616-10122

Poule C 

RangNaamNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Taco RingmaHein Stam2069526
2Gerard Arrachart 1Ina Arrachart1885526
3Jan van de MeebergAda Weijer1795526
4Jan GuldemondLou Beelen16105326
5Dick KortekaasRob de Kruijff15117426
6Cok de JeuJoke van der Zijden1313026
7Jerry PattikawaChantal Ringma1313-726
8Joop den BlankenDick de Wilde1313-3026
9Wim HoogendoornNel van Mil1214126
10Ingrid RoubosPiet van der Voet1214-5626
11Elly van der AartNel Vroomans1115-5026
12Marga van der PoelMargriet de Kruijff917-6926
13Ine KoopmansNiels Groot719-6226
14Erik SnapperGerard van den Burg620-8326