2018, Bram Borsje Bokaal, eindstand

 

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Peter Balkenende28814736
2Peter Koome26712433
3Yvonne Heus261010936
4Michael Voorn23415127
5Wim Hoogendoorn20163236
6Koos van Dijk1988427
7Jan Vuijk18181536
8Gerard Arrachart1815433
9Co de Graaf1716-3433
10Gerrit Segers1620-5836
11Dick Weijers15151530
12Marian Nederlof1512327
13Jaap Kivits1446618
14Robert Loesberg1474421
15Rob van der Zwet14102824
16Nita Schutter14132327
17Leo Tijssen1413827
18Huug Tielemans1314-127
19Peter van Dijk1215-1527
20Gerard Koomen1218-4730
21Andre van Vugt1145515
22Frans Dames11102621
23Ron Heus1172518
24Teus van der Tonnekreek1172518
25John de Bruin1113-1424
26Kees van Ruiten1082218
27Dick Kortekaas1051915
28Victor Zonneveld962815
29Jerry Pattikawa915-4724
30Rob de Kruijff918-7027
31Cees Vesseur872515
32Loek Weijers810-2818
33Bert van der Poel816-4324
34Joop van der Kraan825-10233
35Nico Warmerdam825-11033
36Carl Romijn753412
37Marga van der Poel717-7624
38Carla Weijers720-8027
39Margriet de Kruijff723-14430
40Wim Bon615-4121
41Ed Meeldijk5409
42Eric Snapper57-612
43Ruud Kramer4296
44Dennis Bakker30193
45Peter Bisschops3326
46Teun Vastenhouw21-33
47Marloes van den Berg27-429
48Hans Kok12-93
49Hans van der Geest03-223