2017, Bram Borsje Bokaal, eindstand

 

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Peter Balkenende30617836
2André van Vugt26712733
3Yvonne Heus251113136
4Teus van der Tonnekreek251111636
5Koos van Dijk25811333
6Michael Voorn25810733
7Jan Vuijk22143636
8Dick Weijers17132430
9Frans Dames17101427
10Gerard Koomen1685624
11Rob van der Zwet16142830
12Wim Hoogendoorn15154630
13Jaap Kivits14101224
14Taco Ringma1413-427
15Co de Graaf12121024
16Wim Bon1218-230
17Leo Tijssen1218-2530
18Rob de Kruijff1224-7236
19Loek Weijers1221-9233
20Marian Nederlof11101821
21Peter van Dijk11101821
22Cees Vesseur10112321
23Huug Tielemans1017-5927
24Gerard Arrachart1020-8230
25Carla Weijers1023-9133
26Robert Loesberg99-2518
27Nico Warmerdam87-1415
28Nita Schutter711-1718
29Peter Turnhout66-512
30Margriet de Kruijff624-14330
31Nol van den Wollenberg45-29
32Ed Meeldijk3336
33Peter Bisschops2123
34Ben Verhaar24-166
35Bert van der Poel24-236
36Kees van Ruiten27-279
37Rina Weijers210-7912
38Hans Kok12-13
39Marga van der Poel15-296
40Anneke le Roy15-406
41Wim Tange06-526