2016, Bram Borsje Bokaal, eindstand

 

A Poule
   

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Peter Balkenende21313424
2Teus van der Tonnekreek14105824
3Jan Vuijk1311-1224
4Dick Weijers1292621
5Yvonne Heus1212624
6Michael Voorn1174018
7Koos van Dijk1171018
8Jan Bisschops1081418
9Rina Weijers912-4421
10Peter van Dijk872015
11André van Vugt751412
12Carla Weijers714-5721
13Teun Vastenhouw69-215
14Victor Zonneveld69-3115
15Nita Schutter5469
16Huug Tielemans54-79
17Hans Kok42106
18Leo Tijssen411-3915
19Kees van Ruiten3306
20Loek Weijers03-203

 

B Poule 

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Rob van der Zwet1687324
2Wim Hoogendoorn14102024
3Gerard Koomen1385321
4Jaap Kivits1145015
5Nico Warmerdam1081518
6Cees Vesseur72299
7Peter Turnhout63189
8Frans Dames63109
9Niek Derriks615-3521
10Wim Bon69-3915
11Hans Hoejenbos57-2012
12Anneke le Roy312-6815
13Ron Heus21-13