2018, Individueel, eindstand

 

A Poule 

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Peter Balkenende27616433
2Leroy Dijkman23137536
3Victor Zonneveld21125933
4Peter Dijkman21154136
5Michael Voorn19115830
6Jaap Kivits1984627
7Rob van der Zwet19143533
8Peter Bisschops1895027
9Sjaak van der Geest18153533
10Yvonne Heus1815933
11Jan Vuijk1719-2036
12Teun van der Plas16114127
13Gerard Koomen1611127
14Ruud de Groot1614130
15Cees Vesseur1614-330
16Wim Weijer1614-3330
17Frans Dames1518-3533
18Kees van Ruiten1473821
19Rob de Kruijff1413827
20Robert Loesberg1416-1730
21Carl Romijn1385621
22George Lengers1317-330
23Wim Hartman1314-1227
24Koos van Dijk1314-1327
25Peter van Dijk1215527
26Teus van der Tonnekreek1215-427
27Koos van Leeuwen1218-2430
28Dick Weijers1221-9033
29Gerard Arrachart 11116-1727
30Leo Tijssen1119-2230
31Nico Warmerdam1017-4627
32Kor Middel915-924
33Gerard Arrachart 2924-10433
34Nol van den Wollenberg87-1415
35Ria Lengers621-8827
36Dennis Bakker3326
37Taco Ringma36-229
38Bernadette Daniels18-439

 
B Poule

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Nita Schutter21610227
2Wim Hoogendoorn2016836
3Gerrit Segers1896927
4John de Bruin18123530
5Walther Bruns1777124
6Hans Kok1475521
7Piet van der Voet1419-2633
8Dick Kortekaas1317-1630
9Co de Graaf1215227
10Ben Verhaar1053815
11Dik Oudkerk1011221
12Peter Koome933812
13Jan van Rooden915-5724
14Erik Snapper816-6324
15Marius van Velzen75312
16Jerry Pattikawa714-4921
17Margriet de Kruijff717-7624
18Marian Nederlof51326
19Dirk van Grieken510-2715
20Arthur Eveleens4216
21Rina Weijers48-2612
22Ron Heus30213
23Marloes van den Berg36-119
24Hein Stam2153
25Tiny van den Wollenberg2153
26Ruud Kramer2143
27Hans Roubos12-53
28Ingrid Roubos12-93