2016, Individueel, eindstand

 

A-poule  

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoGesp.
1Leroy Dijkman25813333
2Dennis Bakker24318227
3Sjaak van der Geest24911633
4Peter Balkenende2499933
5Peter Dijkman22114233
6Rob van der Zwet16112227
7Leo Tijssen16111527
8Gerard Koomen16141530
9Jan Vuijk1617133
10Michael Voorn1617-1033
11Peter Bisschops1595824
12Yvonne Heus1591924
13George Lengers1518-2433
14Ria Lengers1419-3433
15Teus van der Tonnekreek1314427
16Nol van den Wollenberg1212724
17Ariaan van der Vlugt1116-5427
18Koos van Dijk1083218
19Cor van der Meer1011121
20Nico Warmerdam1014-3124
21Tino Rodriguez934612
22Carl Romijn99-1018
23Victor Zonneveld912-5021
24Cees Vesseur813-1521
25Teun van der Plas810-1818
26Taco Ringma816-4324
27Bernadette Daniels816-6324
28Wim Hartman813-6521
29Robert Loesberg78-915
30Kees van Ruiten711-3218
31Piet van der Voet1020-7630
32Nita Schutter612-4118
33Marius van Velzen510-4115
34Hans Kok48-1812
35Willy van Leeuwen48-3312
36Ruud Kramer30233
37Jaap Kivits312-3315
38Ron Heus12-33

 
B-poule

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoPartijen
1Frans Dames23104633
2Wim Hoogendoorn20108430
3Wim Weijer17131830
4Cees Alders1713730
5Ruud de Groot1539618
6Peter van Dijk1596224
7Gerard Arrachart 111101621
8Kor Middel10111521
9Ben Verhaar1017-2727
10Wim Wassenaar932412
11Dik Oudkerk11101721
12Tiny van den Wollenberg108-518
13Gerard Arrachart 2915-4624
14Ingrid Roubos915-6124
15Wim Bon819-5827
16Hans Roubos711-4618
17Junior de Jong60466
18Rina Weijers6399
19Rajen Koebeer51476
20Dirk van Grieken54129
21Marian Nederlof5449
22Jan van Rooden510-1715
23Jorret Heyman4266
24Co de Graaf48512
25Margriet van Dijk45-49
26Hans Hoejenbos36-209
27Dick Weijers27-289

Deelnemers die slechts één avond zijn geweest zijn niet vermeld