Individueel november

 

RangNaamWinstVerliesSaldoPartijen
1Dennis Bakker21316524
2Peter Koome20108230
3Didier Hallard20133233
4Andre Alders19116230
5Jaap Kivits1868024
6Michael Voorn18154033
7Frans Dames1815-133
8Bart Varkevisser17108927
9Koos van Leeuwen17107927
10Sjaak van der Geest17106327
11Carl Romijn17135230
12Peter Dijkman 17132330
13Peter Bisschops1682424
14Gerard Arrachart 215122527
15Hans Brouwer15121427
16Ron Heus1512527
17Willem Ligtenberg1515-430
18Wim Weijer1515-1630
19Jan Vuijk 1515-2230
20Jerry Pattikawa1413727
21Gerrit Segers1419-1633
22John de Bruin1384321
23Rob van der Zwet1381421
24Ruud de Groot1311-1324
25Gerard Koomen1212-1724
26Yvonne Heus1221-2833
27Freek Duineveld1221-8833
28Leo Tijssen 1082318
29Koos van Dijk 1081918
30Gerard Arrachart 11011-1421
31Jan van de Meeberg912-3221
32Peter van Dijk912-4421
33Cees Vesseur813-3421
34Jes Strang816-6924
35Hein Stam717-8524
36Margreeth van Oort66-1312
37Co de Graaf69-1615
38Arie Balkenende69-2315
39Jan van Marwijk69-3615
40Leroy Dijkman57-812
41Dick Kortekaas513-2718
42Marian Nederlof513-5218
43Aziz Bel Boukhari4246
44Hans Boezaard417-8921
45Robert Loesberg39-512
46Marcel Jelierse2103
47Hans van der Geest24-106
48Nico Warmerdam12-63
49Dirk Varkevisser12-113
50Hans Strang03-193