2026 Individueel oktober

NrNaamWinstVerliesSaldoPartijen
1Leo Tijssen 23710530
2Carl Romijn1898127
3Leroy Dijkman1896627
4Michael Voorn1895927
5Didier Hallard17108027
6Peter Koome17103327
7Co de Graaf1593924
8Cees Vesseur15122027
9Rob van der Zwet1473921
10John de Bruin1356618
11Andre Alders1314-1027
12Gerrit Segers1317-2030
13Ina Arrachart1317-5530
14Freek Duineveld1218-6530
15Robert Loesberg11102521
16Ruud de Groot1113324
17Jerry Pattikawa1113-2124
18Gerard Arrachart 21119-5430
19Koos van Leeuwen1054615
20Peter van Dijk1011-821
21Gerard Koomen1014-1624
22Lucinda Houwaart1020-8630
23Marcel Jelierse915-724
24Hans Brouwer915-5224
25Peter Bisschops711-4818
26Jaap Kivits63249
27Martien Beuning510-3115
28Peter Dijkman 45-169
29Ko Dekker48-2312
30Bart Varkevisser30213
31Ron Heus33-46
32Hans van der Geest21143
33Jeroen Henneke2143
34Koos van Dijk 2113
35Tessa van Kesteren21-13
36Ellen Lutke Schipholt24-186
37Aziz Bel Boukhari27-369
38Frans Dames210-4812
39Jean Pierre Balley12-103
40Kees Meeuwissen15-316
41Willemien Beuning03-243

.