2026 BB oktober

NrNaamWinstVerliesSaldoTotaal
1Leroy Dijkman26414730
2Didier Hallard2377830
3Gerrit Segers19114830
4Ron Heus1685224
5Carl Romijn1568721
6Jeroen Henneke1564321
7Leo Tijssen 1512327
8Cees Vesseur1416-2630
9John de Bruin1266318
10Gerard Koomen1212-924
11André van Vugt108818
12Nicole Henneke912621
13Co de Graaf822-7330
14Michael Voorn717-4824
15Peter van Dijk 69-1215
16Robert Loesberg69-1815
17Jan Vuijk621-8727
18Dirk Varkevisser51316
19Peter Bisschops57-1412
20Martien Beuning516-9721
21André Alders4559
22Koos van Dijk33-126
23Rob van der Zwet 36-359
24Huug Tielemans24-166
25Aziz Bel Boukhari210-4712
26Jerry Pattikawa12-133
27Ko Dekker03-223

.