2026 Doubletten oktober

A-POULE
TeamNaamNaamWinstVerliesSaldoTotaal
1Didier HallardDirk Varkevisser1377820
2Ruud de GrootKoos van Leeuwen1283720
3Carl RomijnMichael Voorn1282620
4Nicole HennekeJeroen Henneke1282220
5Peter BisschopsPeter van der Laan1282220
6Peter KoomeBernadette Daniels1010620
7Gerrit SegersLeroy Dijkman1010320
8Co de GraafHans van der Geest1010-1420
9Jerry PattikawaAndre Alders1010-2020
10Rob van der ZwetMike Kaal812-1720
11Frans vd KraanLeo Tijssen614-5520
12Ineke VerbeekRobert Loesberg515-8820
B-POULE
TeamNaamNaamWinstVerliesSaldoTotaal
1Peter DijkmanLucinda Houwaart1365719
2Paul VerhaarFrans Snaar1283620
3Cees VesseurHans Brouwer1283120
4Gerard Arrachart 2Gerard Arrachart 1128220
5Jan GuldemondLou Beelen1194520
6Jan VuijkJohn de Bruin1183119
7Ingrid RoubosHans Roubos109-119
8Dick de WildeMarcel Jelierse109-1419
9Nita SchutterRob de Kruijff911-3020
10Freek DuineveldEllen Lutke Schipholt712-2819
11Wim HartmanAziz712-5519
12Ko DekkerMartien Beuning613-4119
13Frans DamesCarl Verschoor613-4519
14Arie BalkenendeKees Baaij0000

.