2026 Tripletten oktober

NrnaamnaamnaamWinstVerliesSaldoPartijen
1Peter KoomeBernadette DanielsCarl Romijn20411124
2Peter BisschopsFrans DamesCo de Graaf1776224
3Wim HartmanLeo TijssenKoos van Leeuwen14101024
4Gerrit SegersAndré AldersJerry Pattikawa13113824
5Mike KaalYvonne HeusRon Heus11131524
6Leroy DijkmanRobert LoesbergIneke Verbeek1113-1024
7Frans SnaarMarcel JelierseKlaas Tanis1014-2224
8Hans BrouwerCees VesseurNita Schutter915-6424
9Peter van DijkFreek DuineveldEllen Lutke Schipholt915-8424
10Rob van der ZwetRuud de GrootKo Dekker618-5624

.